Black & Decker BDCJS18N

Price History
• Jigsaw
• Saw Type: Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 19 mm
• Stroke Rate: 2,500 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 55 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Pendulum Jigsaw - Bare Unit (Battery not Included), BDCJS18N-XJ B01BATEMXK
Three position pendulum for faster cutting 0-2500RPM variable speed for versatility Tool free blade change 19mm stroke length Fits both T & U shank blades, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BDCJS18N 18 Volt Lithium-ion Pendulum Jigsaw Body Only Bare Unit BDCJS18NXJ
Black & Decker BDCJS18N 18 Volt Lithium-ion Pendulum Jigsaw Body Only Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker BDCJS18N-XJ Jigsaw 18 Volt Bare Unit B/DBDCJS18N
Black & Decker BDCJS18N-XJ Jigsaw 18 Volt Bare Unit The Black & Decker BDCJS18N Jigsaw is a multi-purpose jigsawcapable of all DIY tasks...
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:55 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:8 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:20 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.85 kg
Other
Spotlight:No
Selectable Orbital Action :Yes
Idle Noise:95.5 dB
Dust Extraction:No
Settings
Mitre Angle:L 45°
Specification
Saw Type:Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:19 mm
Stroke Rate:2,500 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.10
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£47.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
£48.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-20547
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CS 190/1
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£52.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Hand saw for concrete (255-17/34)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco 396-JT 190 mm
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTJS1
£40.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
£41.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel