Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
from £59.70to £69.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with a no-load speed of 2,700 strokes/min
• Cutting depth up to 70 mm in wood and 8 mm in steel
• Bevel cuts up to 45° possible
• Orbital action for faster cutting progress
• Tool-free blade change via T-shank mount
• Blow-off function and dust extraction port for better visibility
• Material: plastic and steel, dimensions: length 242 mm, width 78 mm, height 204 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, Electric Saw with Pendulum Stroke Function for Cutting Wood, Plastic and Metal B0DDY5J16C
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The cordless jigsaw makes cuts up to 70mm deep in wood and up to 8mm deep in steel. The pendulum stroke function and anti-splinter protection ensures fast cutting progress and super clean cuts PRECISE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Utilising the revolution speed electronics means that the power of the jigsaw can be adapted to the material at hand whilst the blow-off ensures a clean view of where you are cutting TOOL FREE BLADE CHANGE: The saw blade can be exchanged easily and completely without tools. The T-shank mount ensures the necessary stability of the saw blade and enables accurate, straight cuts ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS JIGSAW POWER TOOL SET: The battery-powered electric saw is supplied with a powerful 2.5Ah 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and fast charger, 1x jigsaw blade for wood, a suction adapter and a hexagon key, Weight: 4.6737999544 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V With Battery And Charger TC-JS 18/70 Power X-Change 4321280
...
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion 4321280
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4321280 TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion EINTCJ
Einhell 4321280 TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion EINTCJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion 4321280
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS18/70 Li Power X-Change 2.5ah Battery Charger 4321280 4321209 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS18/70 Li Power X-Change 2.5ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V With Battery And Charger TC-JS 18/70 Power X-Change 4321280
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V With Battery And Charger TC-JS 18/70 Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with a no-load speed of 2,700 strokes/min
Cutting depth up to 70 mm in wood and 8 mm in steel
Bevel cuts up to 45° possible
Orbital action for faster cutting progress
Tool-free blade change via T-shank mount
Blow-off function and dust extraction port for better visibility
Material: plastic and steel, dimensions: length 242 mm, width 78 mm, height 204 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel