Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
from £33.67to £42.994 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Special saw
• Japanese pull saw with back reinforcement
• Extra-thin blade and fine teeth
• Tooth tips hardened and triple sharpened
• One-sided, finely-toothed Dozuki pull saw
• With thin blade for narrow kerf
• Suitable for precision, cross, and angled cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPC11 PC11-19-PS Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine
Bahco BAHPC11 PC11-19-PS Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC11 Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine B000Y8O3O2
Pull saws work with a pull stroke action Fine smooth cuts are achieved each time Thin blade - less force to close the cut Pull saws work with a pull stroke action Fine smooth cuts are achieved each time Thin blade - less force to close the cut, Weight: 0.07 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine PC-11-19-PS
Bahco - PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.70 / Unit
More offers
Bahco PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine PC-11-19-PS
Bahco PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Japanese pull saw with back reinforcement
Extra-thin blade and fine teeth
Tooth tips hardened and triple sharpened
One-sided, finely-toothed Dozuki pull saw
With thin blade for narrow kerf
Suitable for precision, cross, and angled cuts
Specification
Saw Type:Special saw

Price History

1M
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062932)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KS501
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-20547
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tajima GNG265
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.70 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel