Bahco Universal saw PrizeCut (300-14-F15/16-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Universal saw PrizeCut (300-14-F15/16-HP)
from £10.50to £16.997 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Multipurpose saw with fine teeth
• Suitable for various materials such as aluminum, plastic, laminate, wood, and chipboard
• Fleam tooth design
• Screwed plastic handle with 45° and 90° stop angles
• Fits into a toolbox
• Hardened tooth tips
• Set teeth for precise cutting in various materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Universal saw PrizeCut (300-14-F15/16-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Fine Tooth Toolbox Saw Prizecut - 16TPI 360mm 14" Small Saw BAH30014
Bahco Fine Tooth Toolbox Saw Prizecut - 16TPI 360mm 14" Small Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
Bahco 300-14” 350mm Compact Toolbox Saw, Hardpoint Teeth, 15TPI Fine Cut, for Plastics/Laminates/Wood/Soft Metals Built in Angle Guides – Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP BAH300-14-F15/16-HP
With fine teeth for smooth sawing in a wide variety of materials including aluminium, plastics, laminates, wood and chipboard Hardpoint fleam teething Comfortable screwed 1-piece plastic handle Toolbox size
prodImage
£10.52
Shipping: Free
Bahco 350mm (14in) Toolbox Saw 300-14-F15/16-HP 30014F1516HP
Bahco 350mm (14in) Toolbox Saw 300-14-F15/16-HP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 14in 350mm PrizeCut 15 TPI Fine Cut Wood Plastic Toolbox Saw Handsaw,30014 30014F1516HP
Bahco 14in 350mm PrizeCut 15 TPI Fine Cut Wood Plastic Toolbox Saw Handsaw,30014, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP Toolbox Saw 14IN 350mm Handsaw Wood Saw BAH30014 30014F1516HP
Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP Toolbox Saw 14IN 350mm Handsaw Wood Saw BAH30014, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP Toolbox Handsaw 14in 30014F1516HP
Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP Toolbox Handsaw 14in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Prize Cut Toolbox Fine Tooth Hand Saw Wood Plastic Metal Laminate Handsaw 30014F1516HP
Bahco Prize Cut Toolbox Fine Tooth Hand Saw Wood Plastic Metal Laminate Handsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multipurpose saw with fine teeth
Suitable for various materials such as aluminum, plastic, laminate, wood, and chipboard
Fleam tooth design
Screwed plastic handle with 45° and 90° stop angles
Fits into a toolbox
Hardened tooth tips
Set teeth for precise cutting in various materials
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Universal saw PrizeCut (300-14-F15/16-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)
£11.60
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Universal saw PrizeCut (300-14-F15/16-HP)
primetools
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£10.52
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel