Makita DX07 (199570-5)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
from £80.89to £98.995 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Dust extraction
• Suitable for: Makita BHR243, DHR243
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 199570-5 Colour B083QMR86Z
Dust extraction system suitable for Maktia DHR243 One touch easy installation and removal Tranparent dust case Filter cleaning mechanism; dust filter cleaning dial removes excess dust from the filter to maintain vacuum efficiency and performance Depth gauge Large dust box cover with button opening for easy emptying Slide adjustment for different size drill bits Slides on the to the DHR243 and automatically operates when the drill is turned on HEPA filter traps particles with an efficiency rating of 99.75 per cent, Weight: 3.9021820374 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DX07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit for DHR243 Brushless SDS Drill DX02 1995705
Makita DX07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit for DHR243 Brushless SDS Drill DX02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199570-5 Colour B083QMR86Z
Dust extraction system suitable for Maktia DHR243 One touch easy installation and removal Tranparent dust case Filter cleaning mechanism; dust filter cleaning dial removes excess dust from the filter to maintain vacuum efficiency and performance Depth gauge Large dust box cover with button opening for easy emptying Slide adjustment for different size drill bits Slides on the to the DHR243 and automatically operates when the drill is turned on HEPA filter traps particles with an efficiency rating of 99.75 per cent, Weight: 3.9021820374 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust Extraction System for DHR243 1995705
Makita 199570-5 DX07 Dust Extraction System for DHR243, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DX07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit for DHR243 Brushless SDS Drill DX02 199570-5
Makita DX07 Automatic Dust Extraction Unit for DHR243 Brushless SDS Drill DX02, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Makita BHR243, DHR243

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-56786
£80.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT4305
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel