DeWalt DWS5022-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
from £62.98to £109.978 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 1,500 mm guide rail for DEWALT plunge saws
• Centrally positioned saw guide allows use in both directions on the rail
• Suitable for selected circular saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 1.5m Guide Rail for Use with Plunge Saw Multi DWS5022 DWS5022-XJ
Guide Rail attachment to be used with a plunge saw Offers extremely high levels of accuracy allowing for a better finish which makes this a top quality product Offers stability Model number: DWS5022, Weight: 6.2390820146 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ 1.5m Guide Rail DWS520 Plunge Saws Routers Circular Saws + Bag DWS5022-XJ BP-10038
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ 1.5m Guide Rail DWS520 Plunge Saws Routers Circular Saws + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWS5022 Plunge Saw Guide Rail - 1.5m
DeWalt DWS5022 Plunge Saw Guide Rail - 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Guide Rail Tracksaw for Plunge Saw DWS5022XJ
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Guide Rail Tracksaw for Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 1.5m Guide Rail For Use with DeWalt Plunge Saw
DeWalt 1.5m Guide Rail For Use with DeWalt Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail with DWS5025 Guide Rail Carry Bag DWS5025-XJ
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail with DWS5025 Guide Rail Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail with Clamp & Guide Rail Carry Bag DWS5022-XJ
DeWalt DWS5022 1.5M Plunge Saw Guide Rail with Clamp & Guide Rail Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1,500 mm guide rail for DEWALT plunge saws
Centrally positioned saw guide allows use in both directions on the rail
Suitable for selected circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel