Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
from £68.57to £71.992 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 6-piece router bit set with 8 mm shank
• Includes plunge router bit, edge router bit, round-over bit, and slot cutter
• Suitable for routers with 8 mm collet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita milling set 8mm shank 6-piece groove and edge cutters D-53540
Makita milling set 8mm shank 6-piece groove and edge cutters, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: Free
Makita Router Bit Set, 8 (6) D 53540 152027085
Model Number: D-53540 Package Dimensions : 17.0L x 9.5W x 5.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 400 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 0.882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece router bit set with 8 mm shank
Includes plunge router bit, edge router bit, round-over bit, and slot cutter
Suitable for routers with 8 mm collet

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 46 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX14
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Metal Support Stand Pair (1-97-475)
£78.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel