Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
from £141.99to £207.094 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sliding carriage
• Suitable for: TS 254, TS 254 M, TS 36-18 LTX BL 254, TS 36 LTX BL 254, TS 216, TS 216 Floor
• Table size: 300 x 185 mm
• Length: 109.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 628900000 Sliding Carriage for TS 254 M
Clean and precise cutting results Smooth guidance via four castors Including fence guide, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Sliding Table Carriage Fence Guide TS Attachment Fits TS 254 TS254M 628900000
Metabo Sliding Table Carriage Fence Guide TS Attachment Fits TS 254 TS254M, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Sliding Table Carriage Fence Guide TS Attachment Fits TS 36-18 LTX BL 254 628900000
Metabo Sliding Table Carriage Fence Guide TS Attachment Fits TS 36-18 LTX BL 254, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 628900000 TS Slider: Precision Tool 1pc durable design
Metabo 628900000 TS Slider: Precision Tool 1pc durable design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£207.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Table size: 300 x 185 mm
Length: 109.2 cm
Suitable for
TS 254, TS 254 M, TS 36-18 LTX BL 254, TS 36 LTX BL 254, TS 216, TS 216 Floor

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£137.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
ptctools
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£207.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel