Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
from £69.99to £153.9914 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Binding wire for the DTR 180 rebar connector
• Fast and efficient working possible
• Automatic connection of reinforcement mats
• Precise positioning of the binding wire
• Up to 120 connections per wire spool possible
• Reliable solution for demanding work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Twenty Five Set For DTR181 Rebar Tying Machine
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Twenty Five Set For DTR181 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Twenty Five Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Twenty Five Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 The Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tying Tool
Each reel contains 100 metres of wire suitable for Makita DTR180 rebar tying tool Up to 120 ties per wire reel For applications such as building concrete Foundations Fast and easy loading design, simply open the reel cover Pack quantity 50 reels, Weight: 0.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 The Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tying Tool
Each reel contains 100 metres of wire suitable for Makita DTR180 rebar tying tool Up to 120 ties per wire reel For applications such as building concrete Foundations Fast and easy loading design, simply open the reel cover Pack quantity 50 reels, Weight: 0.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For Model DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine 1991379
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For Model DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA 199137-9 (50 pcs) Tie wire set 0.8mm Steel
MAKITA 199137-9 (50 pcs) Tie wire set 0.8mm Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 DTR180 Annealed Tie Wire Set 50pk
Makita 199137-9 DTR180 Annealed Tie Wire Set 50pk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£124.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.75 / Unit
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Fifty Pack Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Fifty Pack Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Fifty Pack Set For DTR181 Rebar Tying Machine
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Fifty Pack Set For DTR181 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Tie Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tool 100m Reel - 50 Pack
Makita 199137-9 Tie Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tool 100m Reel - 50 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 The Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tool 100m Reel -50 Pack
Makita 199137-9 The Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tool 100m Reel -50 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine x 50 Pack
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set for DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine x 50 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine 50pk 1991379
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine 50pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For Model DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine 1991379
Makita 199137-9 Annealed Tie Wire Set For Model DTR180 Rebar Tying Machine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binding wire for the DTR 180 rebar connector
Fast and efficient working possible
Automatic connection of reinforcement mats
Precise positioning of the binding wire
Up to 120 connections per wire spool possible
Reliable solution for demanding work

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 20 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Galvanized binding wire 199137-9
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel