DeWalt DE7400

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DE7400
from £137.70to £242.108 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Base frame
• Suitable for: DeWalt DW744XP / DW745
• Mobile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DE7400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DE7400 Leg stand
DEWALT DE7400 Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation
Dewalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation
For use with DW745 site saw and many others Made from lightweight aluminium Fitted with large heavy-duty wheels Rolls over steps, kerbs, and jobsite debris with ease Universal brackets that will attach to most table saws, Weight: 42.1303382682 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Table Saw Rolling Stand DE7400-XJ 107638
DeWalt Heavy Duty Rolling Workstation with 2 x large mounting brackets Large Heavy-Duty wheels designed to easily roll over steps, kerbs, and jobsite debris Folding legs with quick release levers which retract under the stand in a few seconds for easy and quick transport Lightweight aluminium construction which improves the portability Heavy-Duty kick stand allows the stand to balance upright for mobility and storage Retractable soft grip handle slides out allowing the user to pull the saw behind him comfortably Stand design allows portability when the table saw is attached to the stand which increases productivity
prodImage
£242.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DE7400-XJ Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation
DeWalt DE7400-XJ Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Workstation, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Table Saw Stand
DeWalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Table Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DEWDE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Stand/Workstation DE7400-XJ
DeWalt DEWDE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Stand/Workstation, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Stand
DeWalt DE7400 Heavy Duty Rolling Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Mobile
Suitable for
DeWalt DW744XP / DW745

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DE7400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£131.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7400
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel