Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
from £104.95to £133.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Circular saw blade with a diameter of 168 mm and a bore diameter of 20 mm
• Cutting width of 1.8 mm and blade thickness of 1.2 mm
• Number of teeth: 4, rake angle: 12 degrees
• Suitable for cementand gypsum-bonded chipboard and fiberboard
• High cutting performance and long service life due to PCBN coating
• Designed for plunge saw TS 60 K
• Precise, low-dust processing in combination with Festool dust extractors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Diamond Circular Saw Blade 168 mm × 1.8 mm × 20 mm F4 child-68814
High cutting performance on composite boards bonded with cement or plaster Durable PCD diamond coating for long life on abrasive materials Designed specifically for Festool TS 60 K saw Precise dust‑free cutting with Festool CTM dust extraction
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Diamond circular saw blade DIA 168x1,8x20 F4 205769
Festool Diamond circular saw blade DIA 168x1,8x20 F4 205769, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 205769 168 x 20 x 4 Tooth Diamond Circular Saw Blade TS60 TSV60
Festool 205769 168 x 20 x 4 Tooth Diamond Circular Saw Blade TS60 TSV60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Diamond Circular Saw Blade 168 mm × 1.8 mm × 20 mm F4 child-68814
High cutting performance on composite boards bonded with cement or plaster Durable PCD diamond coating for long life on abrasive materials Designed specifically for Festool TS 60 K saw Precise dust‑free cutting with Festool CTM dust extraction
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Cement Fibre Board Circular Saw Blade 168mm 4T 20mm 205769
Festool Cement Fibre Board Circular Saw Blade 168mm 4T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade with a diameter of 168 mm and a bore diameter of 20 mm
Cutting width of 1.8 mm and blade thickness of 1.2 mm
Number of teeth: 4, rake angle: 12 degrees
Suitable for cementand gypsum-bonded chipboard and fiberboard
High cutting performance and long service life due to PCBN coating
Designed for plunge saw TS 60 K
Precise, low-dust processing in combination with Festool dust extractors

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel