Makita B-43044

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-43044
from £56.95to £83.997 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill and Bit Set
• Material: Plastic
• Profiles: Internal TORX T, Phillips, Pozidriv, Tamper Resistant TORX, Internal Hexagon with Pin (BO), Hexagon, Slot
• Plastic case
• Dimensions: W296 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita B-43044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-43044 Makpac 66 Piece Drill and Bit Set
Makita B-43044 Makpac 66 Piece Drill and Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-43044 Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Bit Set
Makita B-43044 Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-43044 66 Piece Drill Bit Set in MakPac Case B43044
Makita B-43044 66 Piece Drill Bit Set in MakPac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-43044 Makpac Drill & Screw Bit Set Of 66 Pieces
Makita B-43044 Makpac Drill & Screw Bit Set Of 66 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set + Combi Drill Case +Inlay B-43044_MAKPAC2
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set + Combi Drill Case +Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set+ Drill Case Makpac Type 1 B-43044_MAKPAC1
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set+ Drill Case Makpac Type 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set + Hammer Drill Case B-43044_MAKPAC4
Makita Makpac 66 Piece Drill Screwdriver Accessory Set + Hammer Drill Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W296 mm x H120 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Profiles: Internal TORX T, Phillips, Pozidriv, Tamper Resistant TORX, Internal Hexagon with Pin (BO), Hexagon, Slot
Plastic case

Price History

1M
Makita B-43044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-08903
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-08919
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 197315-5
£50.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-43044
datapowertools
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
quay_fixings_direct
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel