Festool Granat STF D225 P180 GR NET/25 (203316)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Granat STF D225 P180 GR NET/25 (203316)
from £39.99to £65.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Abrasive belts
• Suitable for highly dusty materials such as putty, filler, paints, and varnishes
• Available in five different formats
• Application focus: painters, varnishers, drywall installers, carpenters
• Compatible with long-neck sanders PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ(I), PLANEX 225 EQ, PLANEX LHS-E 225 easy
• Material: Garnet, for clean working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Granat STF D225 P180 GR NET/25 (203316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 203316 25pk Abrasive GRANAT NET STF 225mm D225 P180 GR NET/25
Festool 203316 25pk Abrasive GRANAT NET STF 225mm D225 P180 GR NET/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Festool P180 Grit Granat Net 25-Piece, 225 mm Diameter FES203316
For plaster filler and dispersion filler Resistant mesh structure with High tear resistance and edge stability Ideal results right down to the smallest detail, without scratches and without rework Achieve ideal results more quickly, Weight: 436.0 grams, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Festool 203316 25pk Abrasive GRANAT NET STF 225mm D225 P180 GR NET/25
Festool 203316 25pk Abrasive GRANAT NET STF 225mm D225 P180 GR NET/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Festool P180 Grit Granat Net 25-Piece, 225 mm Diameter FES203316
For plaster filler and dispersion filler Resistant mesh structure with High tear resistance and edge stability Ideal results right down to the smallest detail, without scratches and without rework Achieve ideal results more quickly, Weight: 436.0 grams, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Granat STF Net Dry Wall Sanding Disc 225mm 225mm 180g Pack of 25 203316
Festool Granat STF Net Dry Wall Sanding Disc 225mm 225mm 180g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abrasive belts
Suitable for highly dusty materials such as putty, filler, paints, and varnishes
Available in five different formats
Application focus: painters, varnishers, drywall installers, carpenters
Compatible with long-neck sanders PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ(I), PLANEX 225 EQ, PLANEX LHS-E 225 easy
Material: Garnet, for clean working

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Granat STF D225 P180 GR NET/25 (203316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67284
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tormek KS-123
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-06987
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Granat STF D225 P180 GR NET/25 (203316)
juds640hg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel