Makita Circular saw blade E-12251

• EFFICUT saw blade for cutting WPC
• Ideal for cordless machines
• Cutting speed up to 250% faster
• Clean cuts thanks to specially sharpened tooth heads
• Low friction resistance for smooth operation through tapered segment tooth bases
• Dimensions: 190 x 20 x 1.85 mm, Number of teeth: 50
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£74.19
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-12251 Circular Saw Blade - Efficut TCT - 190mm x 20mm x 50Th
Makita E-12251 Circular Saw Blade - Efficut TCT - 190mm x 20mm x 50Th, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Makita E-12251 Lama Efficut TCT Sega Circolare 190x20mm • 50 Denti 1,85mm Legno MAKITA E-12251 LAMA N
WPC/wood
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Makita E-12251 Lama Efficut TCT Sega Circolare 190x20mm • 50 Denti 1,85mm Legno 94-FTCQ-LXW8
WPC/wood
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EFFICUT saw blade for cutting WPC
Ideal for cordless machines
Cutting speed up to 250% faster
Clean cuts thanks to specially sharpened tooth heads
Low friction resistance for smooth operation through tapered segment tooth bases
Dimensions: 190 x 20 x 1.85 mm, Number of teeth: 50

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£57.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£71.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
E-bestsale
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel