Makita Guide rail (199141-8)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
from £53.45to £123.9932 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Makita circular saws, jigsaws, plunge saws
• Adhesive coating
• Dimensions: W150 Centimetre x D18.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For Use With SP6000 / DSP600 & Other Saws
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For Use With SP6000 / DSP600 & Other Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 Guide Rail 1500 mm B07W6HVHLJ
Suitable for use with Makita SP6000, DSP600, HS6601, SP001G and more Multiple rails can be joined to each other using the P-45777 guide rail connector (sold separately) Provides smooth, dead-on straight cuts Anti-slip strip to help reduce accidental movement on the work piece Interacts with the saw base and engineered to deliver smooth, dead-on straight or bevel cutting Alternate use with a Router; must be used with the Router guide rail adapter 1945799-2 (sold separately) Ideal for ripping sheet metal Pack quantity 1
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 SP6000K1 199141-8 1991418
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 SP6000K1 199141-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Plunge Saw Guide Rail for SP6000K, SP6000J & DSP600
Perfectly straight cuts Splinter guard for splinter-free sawing Anti-slip strips to reduce accidental movements of the workpiece 1.5 m / 1500 mm guide rail Suitable for plunge saw and circular saw, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5 Metre Guide Rail,Clear & Sharpie Permanent Markers | Fine Point for Bold Details | Black Ink | 12 Marker Pens B0CVX7GQJN
Product 1: Suitable for use with Makita SP6000, DSP600, HS6601, SP001G and more Product 1: Multiple rails can be joined to each other using the P-45777 guide rail connector (sold separately) Product 1: Provides smooth, dead-on straight cuts Product 1: Anti-slip strip to help reduce accidental movement on the work piece Product 2: Proudly permanent ink marks on paper, plastic, metal, and most other surfaces Product 2: Intensely bold colours create eye-popping, vibrant impressions Product 2: Remarkably resilient ink dries quickly and resists fading and water Product 2: Endlessly versatile fine tip makes impressively bold, detailed marks
prodImage
£62.98
£67.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For SP6000, DSP600 Plunge Saws
The Makita 199141-8 guide rails allow for the safe running of the machine. They offer amazing cutting accuracy, versatility and perfectly straight...
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For SP6000, DSP600 Plunge Saws 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For SP6000, DSP600 Plunge Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For SP6000, DSP600 Plunge Saws 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For SP6000, DSP600 Plunge Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail for SP6000
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail for SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 SP6000K1 1991418
Makita 199141-8Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 SP6000K1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 194368-5 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm For SP6000 SP6000K1 1991418
Makita 194368-5 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm For SP6000 SP6000K1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For Use With SP6000 / DSP600 & Other Saws 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail For Use With SP6000 / DSP600 & Other Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m DSP600 199141-8 + 3m Splinter Guard 199141-8 BP-10038 199141-8_SG
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m DSP600 199141-8 + 3m Splinter Guard, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail for SP6000 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail for SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.55 / Unit
Makita 199141-8 Guide Rail 1.5m for SP6000K/DSP600 1991418
Makita 199141-8 Guide Rail 1.5m for SP6000K/DSP600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail Set for SP6000 Plunge Saws 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail Set for SP6000 Plunge Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 1.5mtr Guide Rail 1500mm 199141-8 1991418
Makita 1.5mtr Guide Rail 1500mm 199141-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Plunge Saw Guide Rail For DSP600ZJ & SP6000J 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Plunge Saw Guide Rail For DSP600ZJ & SP6000J, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 55" For SP6000 DSP600 + BP Guide Rail Bag 199141-8 BP-10038 199141-8-BP38
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 55" For SP6000 DSP600 + BP Guide Rail Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail, 1.5m - 199141-8 1991418
Plunge Saw Guide Rail, 1.5m - 199141-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5 Metre Guide Rail,Clear & 194385-5 Clamp Set for SP6000 Plunge Saw (Pair), Silver B09Y4P2K5C
Product 1: Suitable for use with Makita SP6000, DSP600, HS6601, SP001G and more Product 1: Multiple rails can be joined to each other using the P-45777 guide rail connector (sold separately) Product 1: Provides smooth, dead-on straight cuts Product 1: Anti-slip strip to help reduce accidental movement on the work piece Product 2: included components: 1 x Makita clamp set
prodImage
£74.98
£79.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita 1.5mtr Guide Rail 1500mm 199141-8 1991418
Makita 1.5mtr Guide Rail 1500mm 199141-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 + Pair Clamps 199141-8 + 194385-5
Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm 59" SP6000 + Pair Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1500mm 1991418
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail With Guide Rail Bag 1.4M/1.5M for Plunge Saw 1991418
Makita 199141-8 1.5m Guide Rail With Guide Rail Bag 1.4M/1.5M for Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
2x Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm SP6000 SP6000K1 199141-8 199141-8_2
2x Makita Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 1500mm SP6000 SP6000K1 199141-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 Guide Rail 1.5m MAK1991418
Makita 199141-8 Guide Rail 1.5m MAK1991418, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
Makita 1.5m Guide Rail 199141-8 & Rail Bag & Connector for Plunge Saw SP6000 1991418
Makita 1.5m Guide Rail 199141-8 & Rail Bag & Connector for Plunge Saw SP6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 2 Pack For SP6000 SP6000K1 1991418
Makita 199141-8 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 2 Pack For SP6000 SP6000K1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 199141-8 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 2 Pack For SP6000 SP6000K1 1991418
Makita 199141-8 Aluminium Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 2 Pack For SP6000 SP6000K1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 Centimetre x D18.6 Centimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Other
Adhesive coating
Suitable for
Makita circular saws, jigsaws, plunge saws

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT2973
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel