Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
from £47.36to £59.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Bit set with 6 bits for Festool cordless drill drivers
• Bits are 50 mm long and stored in the Bit Check
• Bits can be directly inserted into the CENTROTEC tool chuck
• Bit tip is chemically nickel-plated for increased durability
• Chrome coating for enhanced corrosion protection
• Suitable for furniture and kitchen assembly, installation of fittings, back panels, moldings, doors, and windows
• Also suitable for screwdriving tasks in wood, metal, and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Bit Assortment Centro Bit-Set 1 205087 B07VDHCPY5
Manufacturer number: (205087) Contents: 6 pieces Manufacturer: Festool, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Festool 12 Piece Centrotec Screwdriver Bit Set DB CE 50/12-Set 1
Festool 12 Piece Centrotec Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit set with 6 bits for Festool cordless drill drivers
Bits are 50 mm long and stored in the Bit Check
Bits can be directly inserted into the CENTROTEC tool chuck
Bit tip is chemically nickel-plated for increased durability
Chrome coating for enhanced corrosion protection
Suitable for furniture and kitchen assembly, installation of fittings, back panels, moldings, doors, and windows
Also suitable for screwdriving tasks in wood, metal, and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel