Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
from £33.98to £77.726 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Step drill bit
• For stepwise drilling and deburring
• Suitable for: metal and plastic
• Shank diameter: 10 mm
• Working diameters: 8, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 32, 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft hss step drill bit 2585000 NEW
wolfcraft hss step drill bit 2585000 NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.98 / Unit
wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit, Ø 8–35 mm, Round Shank I 2585000 I For step drilling and deburring of metal and plastic K380057
high heat resistance with long service life special 3-edge cutting geometry for quiet running and fast work progress 90° countersinking angle for easy transitions from step to step and for deburring the edge of the cut, Weight: 0.36817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit, Ø 8–35 mm, Round Shank I 2585000 I For step drilling and deburring of metal and plastic B001S2R5AC
high heat resistance with long service life special 3-edge cutting geometry for quiet running and fast work progress 90° countersinking angle for easy transitions from step to step and for deburring the edge of the cut, Weight: 0.36817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft HSS Step Drill Bit, Ø 8–35 mm, Round Shank I 2585000 I For step drilling and deburring of metal and plastic K380057
high heat resistance with long service life special 3-edge cutting geometry for quiet running and fast work progress 90° countersinking angle for easy transitions from step to step and for deburring the edge of the cut, Weight: 0.36817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Step Drill Bit HSS 8-35mm Versatile Precision Tool 2585000
Wolfcraft Step Drill Bit HSS 8-35mm Versatile Precision Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Wolfcraft Step Drill Bit 10 mm 8-35 mm HSS Grey 2585000
This Wolfcraft step drill bit is designed for precise drillingin stainless steel, sheet steel, nonferrous metals and plastic.This drill bit has a...
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For stepwise drilling and deburring
Suitable for: metal and plastic
Shank diameter: 10 mm
Working diameters: 8, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 32, 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
goltaz152
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.98 / Unit
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel