Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)

• Tile cutter
• Cutting Disc Diameter: 15 mm
• Bore Diameter: 6.1 mm
• Cutting Length: 61 cm
• Tile thickness: 3-10 mm
• Guide rail with angle stop
• Metal cone
• Dimensions: W79.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft TC 610 W Tile Cutter, Base Plate Made of multiplex I 5561000 I The Compact Tile Cutter on a Wooden Base Plate B015Q8MKUS
for cutting and breaking tiles up to a cutting length of 610 mm and a material thickness of 3 - 10 mm in the traditional way C-profile guide with two triple ball bearings and 15 mm cutting wheel for smooth cuts integrated metal cone for easy tile breaking, Weight: 13.7127526964 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tile thickness: 3-10 mm
Guide rail with angle stop
Metal cone
Bore Diameter
6.1 mm
Cutting Disc Diameter
15 mm
Cutting Length
61 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft Hole saw 100 mm (5493000)
£16.41
Wolfcraft Hole saw 100 mm (5493000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£111.77
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£109.00
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 4 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 600
£73.57
Wolfcraft TC 600Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel