Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo
from £84.0010 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless tile cutter
• Idle speed: 3,800 rpm
• Cutting Disc Diameter: 115 mm
• Bore Diameter: 22.2 mm
• Tile Thickness 90°: 24 mm
• Tile Thickness 45°: 16 mm
• Motor voltage: 18 V
• Tiltable: 0 - 45°
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Tile Cutter 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Tile Saw, Wet Tile Cutter, 3800 RPM, 115mm Cutting Disc, 45° Mitre Cut, Without Battery TE-TC 18/115 Li Solo B09QQMZBDQ
Water cooling – The integrated water tank ensures the cooling of the cutting disc and reduces the generation of dust. A turbo diamond cutting disc is included. Tiltable workbench – Thanks to the 45° tiltable table, mitre cuts can also be made. The cutting height varies from 16 mm at 45° to 24 mm at 90°. Parallel & angle stop – Perfectly straight cuts and a fine cutting view are possible with the parallel stop with scale and the individually adjustable angle stop. Safe use – Safety during use is ensured by the emergency stop switch and the cutting disc guard, which prevents injuries and protects against splashing water. Power X-Change – The cordless tile cutter TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined., Weight: 8.0027801106 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tile Cutter 115mm Saw 18V TE-TC 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4301190
...
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit 4301190
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tile Cutter 115mm Saw 18V TE-TC 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4301190
Einhell Cordless Tile Cutter 115mm Saw 18V TE-TC 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Tile Saws
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Cordless Tile Cutting Machine 0684576
The Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo cordless tile-cutting machine, being powered by a rechargeable battery from the high-performance PXC family, is a lightweight tool. The tile-cutting machine has a parallel stop with a scale and a table which can be tilted and an angle scale from 0° to 45°. The adjustable angle stop has settings from 0° to 90° for mitre cuts. An integrated water container provides for cutting disch cooling, and for safety, there is a cutting wheel guard. Non-slip, low-vibration feet ensure a secure and steady standing position and a carrying option for easy transport. The product is supplied complete with a diamond cutting disc and tool. The rechargeable batteries from the PXC series are available separately.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit 4301190
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit 4301190
Einhell - TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Cutters
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.15 / Unit
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Tile Saw 115mm No Batteries TE-TC 18/115Li Solo
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Tile Saw 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Tile Saws
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4301190 TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit EINTETC18115
Einhell 4301190 TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit EINTETC18115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4301190 TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4301190 TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo Tile Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Tiling Accessories
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motor voltage: 18 V
Tiltable: 0 - 45°
Angle stop: -60° / 60°
Bore Diameter
22.2 mm
Cutting Disc Diameter
115 mm
Dimensions
Table Dimensions:W33.5 cm x L30.5 cm
Weight:3.5 kg
Idle speed
3,800 rpm
Tile Thickness 45°
16 mm
Tile Thickness 90°
24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-TC 18/115 Li-Solo
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel