Makita Router Module (195563-0)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
from £47.50to £153.6913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Router Module
• Compatible with RT0700C and DRT50
• Features: Two handles, adjustable round plate
• Accessory for multifunction routers
• Washable: Not applicable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 195563-0 Router Plunge Base suitable for DRT50 and RT0700C Router Trimmer 1955630
Makita 195563-0 Router Plunge Base suitable for DRT50 and RT0700C Router Trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base 240v / 18v LXT Router Trimmer RT0700 DRT50
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base 240v / 18v LXT Router Trimmer RT0700 DRT50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Base 195563-0 rt0700c Straight, Blue, 28.4 x 8.4 x 9.6 cm VX-DB6S-YCUK
3 preset depths 0"-1-3/8" plunge depth With 4-way adjustable head part with catches at 0°, 45°, 90° and 110° Removable clear plastic shield Power source type: AC/DC Package Weight: 1.53 kilograms Package Dimensions: 13.5 L x 23.2 H x 20.2 W (centimeters) Exhaustive discharge protection Battery and charger not included With 4-way adjustable head part with catches at 0°, 45°, 90° and 110°, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 router/trimmer accessory
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base for Router Trimmer RT0700 DRT50
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base for Router Trimmer RT0700 DRT50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base for Router Trimmer RT0700/DRT50 1955630
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Base for Router Trimmer RT0700/DRT50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base Set for DRT50/RT0700 Router Trimmers
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base Set for DRT50/RT0700 Router Trimmers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base for DRT50 RT0700
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base for DRT50 RT0700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Trimmer Base + Dust Nozzle 194733-8 + Guide Bush
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Router Trimmer Base + Dust Nozzle 194733-8 + Guide Bush, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base Set RT0700/DRT50
Makita 195563-0 Plunge Base Set RT0700/DRT50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine 195563-0 Plunge Base Set for DRT50 and RT0700 Routers
Makita Genuine 195563-0 Plunge Base Set for DRT50 and RT0700 Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Router Trimmer Spare Plunge Base RT0700C RTO700C RT0700 RTO700 DRT50ZJ 1955630
Makita Router Trimmer Spare Plunge Base RT0700C RTO700C RT0700 RTO700 DRT50ZJ, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Makita RT001GZ21 40V Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + Plunge Base RT001GZ21 + 195563-0 122703-7 RT001GZ20
Makita RT001GZ21 40V Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + Plunge Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£153.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Router Module
Compatible with RT0700C and DRT50
Features: Two handles, adjustable round plate
Accessory for multifunction routers
Washable: Not applicable

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
exetertools2u
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel