Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
from £44.13to £52.972 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Bit set
• Material: Steel
• With plastic folding box
• Weight: 264 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 7948-005 XLSelector, 31 TLG. B001JG8XXU
Universal holder, magnetic 25 mm standard bits Soft zones for maximum working comfort, Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Wiha 7948-005 XLSelector Assorted 31pc 29417
Wiha 7948-005 XLSelector Assorted 31pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:264 g
Material
Material:Steel
Other
With plastic folding box

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£28.22
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 16 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel