Wiha Voltage tester (44309)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
from £35.75to £55.598 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Contactless voltage tester with integrated flashlight
• Measurement range of 12-1,000 V AC
• Optical and acoustic signaling
• Protection rating IP67 (waterproof)
• Powered by 2x AAA batteries
• Suitable for use in explosive environments (Category II)
• Dimensions: 15 x 2.85 cm (LxW), Weight: 50 g (incl. batteries)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC 44309
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.75 / Unit
Wiha Voltage Tester, VDE, Current Tester, Explosion-Proof, Phase Tester, Non-Contact, Single-Pole, 12-1000 V AC (44309), Includes 2 x AAA Batteries., Red 44309FBASL
SB 255-1301 Volt Detector EX 12 -1.000 V Country of Origin: UK Brand: Wiha Color: Red, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha - Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC 44309
Wiha - Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.96 / Unit
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC 44309
Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Wiha Non-Contact Voltage Detector Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309
Wiha Non-Contact Voltage Detector Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contactless voltage tester with integrated flashlight
Measurement range of 12-1,000 V AC
Optical and acoustic signaling
Protection rating IP67 (waterproof)
Powered by 2x AAA batteries
Suitable for use in explosive environments (Category II)
Dimensions: 15 x 2.85 cm (LxW), Weight: 50 g (incl. batteries)

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 14 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Laser Measure
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.75 / Unit
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.96 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel