Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
from £27.59to £48.396 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Stabila Tape Measure LBM 2000 STEEL
• 30 m steel measuring tape with metric scale
• Break-resistant casing for heavy-duty use
• Durable steel tape to protect the scale
• Universal hook for versatile attachment options
• Ergonomically shaped tape housing for optimal handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 30 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy B09BJYLCS4
Compact and robust: shatter-proof PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape measure in case of hard impacts Resistant: exceptionally resistant STABILA nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Well thought-out: Ergonomically shaped housing for optimal handling when measuring. Secure hold in the hand Clever plastic ring: easy to add to the measured length - 2 cm between zero point and nail notch, 5 cm between zero point and ring beginning, Weight: 1.6314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Nylon Wrap Blade 19661
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Nylon Wrap Blade, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 30 m, Steel Measuring Tape with ...
STABILA Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 30 m, Steel Measuring Tape with ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LBM 2000 Tape Measure 30m, Durable ABS, Dual-Use Hooks 19661
Stabila LBM 2000 Tape Measure 30m, Durable ABS, Dual-Use Hooks, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Case Steel Tape 19661 30m
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Case Steel Tape 19661 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19661 LBM 2000 Tape Measure 30m, Durable ABS, Dual-Use Hooks
Stabila 19661 LBM 2000 Tape Measure 30m, Durable ABS, Dual-Use Hooks, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabila Tape Measure LBM 2000 STEEL
30 m steel measuring tape with metric scale
Break-resistant casing for heavy-duty use
Durable steel tape to protect the scale
Universal hook for versatile attachment options
Ergonomically shaped tape housing for optimal handling

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£27.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley TLM50
£26.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
£29.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel