Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
from £26.99to £40.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Measuring tape with a length of 10 m and a width of 32 mm
• Blade Armor coating reduces breakage risk by 90%
• Tape is fully coated with a Mylar protective layer
• Controlled tape rewind for optimal protection of the end hook
• Large hook, triple-riveted, adjustable for inside and outside measurements
• DynaGrip BiMaterial case for optimal grip, impact-resistant
• With belt clip, lock, and automatic rewind
• Accuracy class II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fatmax Tape Measure Blade Armour, 10M Metric Only - 0-33-811
Stanley Fatmax Tape Measure Blade Armour, 10M Metric Only - 0-33-811, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-33-811 FATMAX Classic Tape with Blade Armor, 10m Metric Only, Yellow B002SHPQGG
Class II accuracy Wide 32 mm blade makes reading the numbers easy and improves blade standout up to 3.35 m for easy one person measuring Blade Armor coating on the first 100 mm reduces the risk of breaking the tape by 95 percent, whilst Mylar coating delivers up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Three rivet end hook 40 percent stronger than a two rivet hook construction, specially designed hook grabs on side, top or bottom for versatility Unit of measure - Metric, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley ® FATMAX™ 10M Tape Measure Metric Only, 0-33-811 Blade Armour 10 Metre
Stanley ® FATMAX™ 10M Tape Measure Metric Only, 0-33-811 Blade Armour 10 Metre, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 10m FatMax Tape Measure Metric Only STA033811 0-33-811
Stanley 10m FatMax Tape Measure Metric Only STA033811 0-33-811, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA033811 10 Metre Fatmax Metric Only Tape 0-33-811
Stanley STA033811 10 Metre Fatmax Metric Only Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax BladeArmor Tape 10m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) 0-33-811
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax BladeArmor Tape 10m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® - FatMax® BladeArmor® Tape 10m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) 0-33-811
STANLEY® - FatMax® BladeArmor® Tape 10m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.58 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax Blade Armor Tape Measure Metric 10m 32mm 0-33-811
Stanley Fatmax Blade Armor Tape Measure Metric 10m 32mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring tape with a length of 10 m and a width of 32 mm
Blade Armor coating reduces breakage risk by 90%
Tape is fully coated with a Mylar protective layer
Controlled tape rewind for optimal protection of the end hook
Large hook, triple-riveted, adjustable for inside and outside measurements
DynaGrip BiMaterial case for optimal grip, impact-resistant
With belt clip, lock, and automatic rewind
Accuracy class II

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£27.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
£23.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel