Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
from £23.208 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Measuring tape
• Range: 20 m
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19654
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m Shatterproof
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m Shatterproof, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Fibreglass, 20 m, Fibreglass Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Kink Protection, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy B09BJZLWW7
Compact and robust: shatter-proof PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape measure from hard impacts Durable: damage caused by bending the fibreglass tape is avoided thanks to Stabila Kink Protection Variable: many mounting options thanks to the Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out spikes hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatter-proof plastic ring with nail notch Well thought out: ergonomically shaped tape measure for optimal handling when measuring. Secure hold in the hand Clever plastic ring: easy to add to the measured length - 2 cm between zero point and nail notch, 5 cm between zero point and ring beginning Color: black/yellow
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19654 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19654
Stabila 19654 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19654
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19654
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.05 / Unit
Stabila 19654 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB
Stabila 19654 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 20m 13mm STB19654
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 20m 13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:20 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£24.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 5 m (33-514)
£22.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-57146
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-57152
£24.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT36917
£23.37
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel