Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
from £27.97to £52.7915 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Moisture meter
• Display with bar graph and two measurement scales
• Measurement of moisture in wood from 6% to 44%
• Measurement of moisture in building materials from 0.2% to 2.0%
• Replaceable electrode pins
• With protective cap/case and three button cells (CR-2032)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter with Two Detection Pins and LCD Screen
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter with Two Detection Pins and LCD Screen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter STA077030 065414
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter STA077030 065414, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter STA077030 065414
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter STA077030 065414, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter 077030
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Other Test, Measurement & Inspection
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter INT077030 0-77-030
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter INT077030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
STANLEY MOISTURE METER 077030
STANLEY MOISTURE METER 077030, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.50 / Unit
Stanley Intelli Tools - Moisture Meter - 0-77-030
Stanley Intelli Tools - Moisture Meter - 0-77-030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.54 / Unit
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter 0-77-030
Stanley Intelli Tools Moisture Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 0-77-030 Moisture Meter INT077030
Stanley Intelli Tools 0-77-030 Moisture Meter INT077030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT077030 Intelli Tools Moisture Meter 0-77-030
Stanley INT077030 Intelli Tools Moisture Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intellilevel LCD Moisture and Damp Meter 0-77-030
Stanley Intellilevel LCD Moisture and Damp Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter + Two Detection Pins and LCD Screen - Pack of 2 077030
Stanley 0-77-030 Moisture Meter + Two Detection Pins and LCD Screen - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 0-77-030 Moisture Meter
Stanley Intelli Tools 0-77-030 Moisture Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display with bar graph and two measurement scales
Measurement of moisture in wood from 6% to 44%
Measurement of moisture in building materials from 0.2% to 2.0%
Replaceable electrode pins
With protective cap/case and three button cells (CR-2032)

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.68
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£27.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£28.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley TLM50
£26.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-57152
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel