Leica Geosystems Disto D1

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
from £97.90to £135.244 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Distance meter
• Range: 40 m
• Accuracy: ± 2 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Timer: No
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica Geosystems DISTO D1 Laser Distance Measurer 40m Light Up Display 843418
Leica Geosystems DISTO D1 Laser Distance Measurer 40m Light Up Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.90 / Unit
LEICA Geosystems DISTO D1 Laser Distance Measurer 40m Light Up Display 843418
LEICA Geosystems DISTO D1 Laser Distance Measurer 40m Light Up Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£102.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.31 / Unit
Leica DISTO D1 – Simple Laser Distance Meter with Bluetooth for apps
Error-free transmission of measurement results to smartphones and tablets – Bluetooth technology Create and dimension floor plans and sketches – Leica DISTO Plan app 40 m range Clear, illuminated 3 line display Dust and splash water protection – IP54, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leica DISTO D1 Laser Distance Meter ‎843418
Leica DISTO D1 Laser Distance Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£135.24
£141.19
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.35 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre x D2.35 Centimetre
Weight:87 g
Specification
Range:40 m
Accuracy:± 2 mm
Laser Class:2
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:No
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
pjstools
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.90 / Unit
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£102.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.31 / Unit
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
g2_survey
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel