Makita SK105DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita SK105DZ
from £189.99to £292.759 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Line laser
• Range: 25 m
• Accuracy: ± 3 mm / 10 m
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 525 nm
• Self-Leveling: Yes
• Leveling Range (+/-) : 4 °
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita SK105DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita SK105DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Red Cross Line Laser Supplied in A Carry Pouch - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Handy and accurate self-levelling crossline, horizontal and vertical Led light blinks if out of level Pendulum lock enables slope incline applications and offers added protection of the laser diode during transport and storage Pulse power for receiver Dc jack - allows compatibility with LXT batteries if used with a USB adapter 2 brightness modes, high and eco Line visibility range up to 25 metres, 80 metres with receiver Type Class 2, 635 +/- 5mm Accuracy +/- 3mm at 10 metres 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool., Weight: 1.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ 10.8/12V CXT Self Leveling Cross Line Red Laser Level Body Only
Makita SK105DZ 10.8/12V CXT Self Leveling Cross Line Red Laser Level Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ 12Vmax CXT Cross Line Laser Bare Unit
Makita SK105DZ 12Vmax CXT Cross Line Laser Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£227.11
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ Cross Line Laser, 12 V
Makita SK105DZ Cross Line Laser, 12 V 2 brightness modes, high and eco Line visibility range up to 25 metres, 80 metres with receiver Type Class 2,
prodImage
£257.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita SK105DZ Red Cross Line Laser Level CXT - SK105DZ
Makita SK105DZ Red Cross Line Laser Level CXT - SK105DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit
Makita SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 12Vmax Red Cross Line Laser CXT SK105DZ
Makita 12Vmax Red Cross Line Laser CXT SK105DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit MAKSK105DZ
Makita SK105DZ SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit MAKSK105DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£278.06
Shipping: Free
Makita SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit MAKSK105DZ
Makita SK105DZ CXT Red Cross Line Laser 12Vmax Bare Unit MAKSK105DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£292.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.4 Centimetre x H10.2 Centimetre x D13.8 Centimetre
Weight:670 g
Specification
Range:25 m
Accuracy:± 3 mm / 10 m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:525 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :4 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M
Makita SK105DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
£186.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SK105DZ
ptctools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£227.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel