Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)

Price History
• Laser receiver for red line lasers with RX-READY technology
• Detects laser lines up to 60 m away
• Fast detection of laser lines
• Easy attachment to metallic surfaces with head magnet
• Protection rating: IP 66
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner 033.50A Laserreceiver for Linienlaser suitable for (Marke-Nivelliergeräte) PD-4021563710157
Laserliner 033.50A Laserreceiver for Linienlaser suitable for (Marke-Nivelliergeräte)
prodImage
£171.99
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Laserliner 033.50A Multi-line Laser Receiver RX-ready 60m Range Magnet
Laserliner 033.50A Multi-line Laser Receiver RX-ready 60m Range Magnet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£206.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser receiver for red line lasers with RX-READY technology
Detects laser lines up to 60 m away
Fast detection of laser lines
Easy attachment to metallic surfaces with head magnet
Protection rating: IP 66

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft BS-3.9/1m QVGA
£174.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG56-2
£207.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG54-2
£168.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning DUSPOL digital (050264)
£166.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£179.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Smart
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£206.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel