Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G80 (081.257A)

• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Flip display
• 360° angle display
• Magnetic mount
• Accuracy: +/- 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G80 (081.257A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
laserliner 081.257A DIY PD-4021563704088
Original laserliner quality Superior quality Brand: Laserliner Robust design stands on its own
prodImage
£159.99
£168.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Flip display
360° angle display
Magnetic mount
Accuracy:+/- 0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G80 (081.257A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£160.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
£142.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 60 (081.271A)
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£128.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G80 (081.257A)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel