Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
from £142.62to £142.632 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Measuring range angle: 0-220°
• Display
• Automatic shut-off
• Accuracy: ± 0.25 mm
• Dimensions: L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 075.130A ArcoMaster 40 Angle Meter, 400mm 32139
Laserliner 075.130A ArcoMaster 40 Angle Meter, 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£142.62
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 075.130A Arcomaster Angle Gauge 40cm 075.130A-40
Laserliner 075.130A Arcomaster Angle Gauge 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Measuring range angle: 0-220°
Display
Automatic shut-off
Accuracy:± 0.25 mm
Dimensions:L40 cm

Price History

1M
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£142.62
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel