Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
from £239.99to £367.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Digital display
• Dimensions: L183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 183 CM B0CBRS7PRJ
2 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 3.858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 183cm 19824 STB-19824
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 183cm 19824, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Dual Display Digital Spirit Level 183cm 0798570
Get precise results every time as the Stabila TECH 196 DL Dual Display Digital Spirit Level 183cm makes measuring inclinations, slopes and angles effortless for carpentry, joinery, kitchen and stair installation, civil engineering and even landscaping tasks. Two illuminated digital displays ensure you can read measurements easily in any setting and the integrated vial technology with locked vials helps keep accuracy consistent for the long term. Designed to withstand dust, water and impact, you'll appreciate the shock-absorbing end caps, IP 67 protection and clever slip stoppers that give you a firm hold and exact positioning right up to the corners.
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19824 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 183cm STB19824
Stabila 19824 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 183cm STB19824, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£303.71
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm STB19824
...
prodImage
£306.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm 19824
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£322.72
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm 19824
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19824 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm
Stabila 19824 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£349.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 72" / 180cm STB19824
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£367.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Digital display
Dimensions:L183 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 183 cm
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£303.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel