Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
from £35.9913 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Set of spirit levels in lengths of 40 cm, 60 cm, and 100 cm
• Aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
• Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours
• LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.48
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece B09MFY5NR9
Light alloy with a smooth, rectangular profile Electrostatic powder-coating Ideal for household, DIY and professional use Contoured vial surrounds for easy removal of dirt and adhesive ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila Classic 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece
The Stabila Type 70 single plumb traditional spirit levels are ideal levels for household, DIY and professional use. They have smooth sides and...
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819
Stabila STB70SET3 70 Single Plumb Box Section 3 Piece Spirit Level - 19819, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece 19819
Stabila 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA CLASSIC 70 SET 3PC 100 + 60 + 40CM 19819
STABILA CLASSIC 70 SET 3PC 100 + 60 + 40CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.58 / Unit
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set 3 Piece STB70SET3
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set 3 Piece STB70SET3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
STABILA 3 PIECE TYPE 70 CLASSIC SPIRIT LEVEL SET - 400mm, 600mm & 1000mm 19819
STABILA 3 PIECE TYPE 70 CLASSIC SPIRIT LEVEL SET - 400mm, 600mm & 1000mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece 19819
Stabila - 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.89 / Unit
Stabila 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece 19819
Stabila 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.21 / Unit
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece
Stabila 19819 70 Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of spirit levels in lengths of 40 cm, 60 cm, and 100 cm
Aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours
LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
Plastic end caps to protect the profile

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
£34.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£27.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£38.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£33.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£39.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel