Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 150 cm (18791)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 150 cm (18791)
from £66.25to £90.097 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• 3 bubble levels (1 horizontal, 2 vertical)
• Length: 150 cm
• Bubble level accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 150 cm (18791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm STB80U260
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm STB80U260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 150cm STB80U260
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 150cm The Stabila Series 80U-2 Spirit Level has a rectangularaluminium profile with a powder coating that...
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150Cm STB80U260
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150Cm STB80U260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 60" / 150cm 80U260
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 60" / 150cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 150cm
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£90.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
3 bubble levels (1 horizontal, 2 vertical)
Length: 150 cm
Bubble level accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position)

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 150 cm (18791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola AZM 100
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 150 cm (18791)
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel