Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)

Price History
• Horizontal spirit level readable from 4 sides, vertical spirit levels readable from 3 sides
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading from any position
• Large grip openings for optimal and comfortable handling
• Two precisely milled measuring surfaces – no discoloration on surfaces
• Continuous web over the horizontal spirit level stabilizes the profile
• Easy cleaning thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision (± 0.5 mm/m)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 83S Level Double Plumb 60CM/24In 2544 025441
Proven reliable Stabila technology Lightweight construction at just 0.8 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila 83S Level Double Plumb 60CM/24In 2544
Proven reliable Stabila technology Lightweight construction at just 0.8 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 83 S Heavy Duty Die-Cast Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm / 24" 02544
Stabila 83 S Heavy Duty Die-Cast Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm / 24", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila 83 S Heavy Duty Die-Cast Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm / 24" STB83S-60
Stabila 83 S Heavy Duty Die-Cast Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm / 24", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB83S-60 Extra Strong Cast Aluminium Spirit Level 3 Vial 24" 60cm 02544
Stabila STB83S-60 Extra Strong Cast Aluminium Spirit Level 3Vial 24" 60cm The STABILA Type 83S is a strong lightweight spirit level featuringa...
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horizontal spirit level readable from 4 sides, vertical spirit levels readable from 3 sides
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading from any position
Large grip openings for optimal and comfortable handling
Two precisely milled measuring surfaces – no discoloration on surfaces
Continuous web over the horizontal spirit level stabilizes the profile
Easy cleaning thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision (± 0.5 mm/m)

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Similar Priced Products

Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£63.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£66.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£62.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 63 cm (18879)
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£55.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel