Stanley FatMax Pro Spirit Level 180 cm (0-43-672)

Price History
• FatMax PRO Spirit Level 180cm
• Accuracy: 0.5mm/m
• Number of Horizontal Vials: 1 pc.
• Number of Vertical Vials: 2 pcs.
• Number of Measuring Surfaces: 1 pc.
• 20% stronger profile than conventional hollow-profile spirit levels
• Impact-resistant block vials made of acrylic
• Durable powder-coated frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Spirit Level 180 cm (0-43-672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMHT43678-1 FatMax Box Beam 1800mm Spirit Level 180cm 72" STA143678 ‎0-43-672
Stanley FMHT43678-1 FatMax Box Beam 1800mm Spirit Level 180cm 72" STA143678, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Xtreme Box Beam Level 72in 517731
The STANLEY FATMAX Xtreme 180cm Box Beam Level features low-profile vial covers to facilitate maintenance and cleaning. Embedded rare earth magnets, exhibiting double the holding strength of standard strip magnets, ensure enhanced stability during use. The level's robust box beam construction offers up to a fivefold increase in structural strength compared to conventional STANLEY models. Protective end caps are molded from durable rubber to prevent damage. The solid acrylic vials deliver superior accuracy, maintaining 0.5 mm/m across eight orientations, with magnified (20%) vial magnification to improve visibility in all viewing angles. Bi-material hand grips are screwed into the frame Bi-material hand grips are screwed into the frame Durable powder coated frame Solid block vials provide best in class accuracy in 8 orientations of +/-0.5mm/m Best in class accuracy of 0.5mm/m on all working planes Solid box beam construction for added durability and product life
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Xtreme Box Beam Level 180cm STA043672
Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax PRO Spirit Level 180cm
Accuracy: 0.5mm/m
Number of Horizontal Vials: 1 pc.
Number of Vertical Vials: 2 pcs.
Number of Measuring Surfaces: 1 pc.
20% stronger profile than conventional hollow-profile spirit levels
Impact-resistant block vials made of acrylic
Durable powder-coated frame

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Spirit Level 180 cm (0-43-672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 63 cm (18879)
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£66.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola AZM 100
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£64.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£64.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Spirit Level 180 cm (0-43-672)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
Brandedtools
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel