Sola AZM 100

Manufacturer: Sola
Sola AZM 100
from £66.282 offersManufacturer: SolaPrice History
• Magnetic spirit level with aluminum rectangular profile
• With 1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial made of acrylic glass
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ±0.5 mm/m
• Measurement accuracy in reversal position ±0.75 mm/m
• Length: 100 cm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sola AZM 100 Magnetic Spirit Level 100 cm Strong Hold Thanks to Neodymium Magnets Patented Sola Focus Dragonfly B089LT3C22
Better, faster and more accurate reading thanks to patented SOLA-FOCUS levels Better readability in dusk light thanks to optimised SOLA light coating Very high measuring accuracy in normal and envelope position Shatterproof acrylic glass block vials with magnifying lens (+20%) and 30 year tightness guarantee Extremely robust profile made of high-strength aluminium alloy for long life, Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Sola
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Sola AZM 100 100 cm Aluminium Magnetic Spirit Level - Gold
Very high measuring accuracy in standard and inverted position Break-resistant acrylic block vials with a magnifying lens (+20%) Better readability in dim light through an optimised SOLA luminous backing, Weight: 2.1605301676 pounds, Manufacturer: Sola
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic spirit level with aluminum rectangular profile
With 1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial made of acrylic glass
Measurement accuracy in normal position ±0.5 mm/m
Measurement accuracy in reversal position ±0.75 mm/m
Length: 100 cm
Material: Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Sola AZM 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sola

Sola AZ 40
£27.99
Sola AZ 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Sola Metron 60 BTCompare 2 Prices
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40
£46.99
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 50
£26.28
Sola AZB 50Compare 1 Prices
Sola Satellite ST 10
£25.07
Sola Satellite ST 10Compare 1 Prices
Sola MRMI 40
£55.26
Sola MRMI 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZM 120
£94.91
Sola AZM 120Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 120
£51.87
Sola AZB 120Compare 1 Prices
Sola BigX 60
£29.02
Sola BigX 60Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 80
£33.99
Sola AZB 80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola AZM 100
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel