Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
from £71.99to £93.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Length: 1 m
• Lightweight metal rectangular profile with grip grooves and removable end caps
• 2 machined measuring surfaces
• 2 vertical spirit levels
• Horizontal spirit level
• Measurement accuracy: standard position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m, overhead measurement 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m
• Includes batteries and carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black B0001P0TIM
Features 1 horizontal and 2 vertical Vials Accurate to 0.5mm/m in the normal position and 0.75mm/m in overhead position. Removable end-caps for flush fitting. Large handholds in frame for positive handling even when wearing gloves. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962100 1000mm/40" Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level - 15235
Stabila STB1962100 1000mm/40" Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level - 15235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962100 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm
Stabila STB1962100 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB196-2-100 Spirit Level With Hand Hold 100cm 40" STB1962100
Stabila STB196-2-100 Spirit Level With Hand Hold 100cm 40" The STABILA Type 196-2 is an extra strong robust spirit levelfeaturing a rectangular...
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA STB1962100 196-2 Spirit Level 1000mm (39in) 3 Vial
STABILA STB1962100 196-2 Spirit Level 1000mm (39in) 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 196-2 Professional Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 100cm 15235
STABILA Type 196-2 Professional Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 100cm 15235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm
Stabila 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962100 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm / 1000mm 40in
Stabila STB1962100 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm / 1000mm 40in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm STB1962100
Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm STB1962100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm - 15235
Stabila - 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm - 15235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.85 / Unit
Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm
Stabila 15235 196-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15235 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Length: 1 m
Lightweight metal rectangular profile with grip grooves and removable end caps
2 machined measuring surfaces
2 vertical spirit levels
Horizontal spirit level
Measurement accuracy: standard position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m, overhead measurement 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m
Includes batteries and carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£66.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£77.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel