Sola Red 3 100

Manufacturer: Sola
Sola Red 3 100
from £64.99to £87.162 offersManufacturer: Sola
• Spirit level made of aluminum tube profile
• Impact-resistant fluorescent acrylic block vials with magnifying lens (+60º) and 30-year leak-tightness guarantee
• Better readability in low light thanks to SOLA luminous coating
• Shock-absorbing 2K end caps provide optimal protection against damage
• Max. measurement tolerance: in standard position: 0.30 mm/m (0.017°), with flip measurement: 0.50 mm/m (0.029°)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sola Red 3 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sola 1215301 "Red 3 100" Spirit Level, Red, 100 cm B008M1ZM0M
Colour: red Material: aluminium 100 cm size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sola 1215301 "Red 3 100" Spirit Level, Red, 100 cm
Sola1215301"Red3100"SpiritLevel,Red,100cm SolaRED3SpiritLevel,TubeAluminium100cm. Brand:Sola Model:1215301 Color:Red Size:100cm...
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level made of aluminum tube profile
Impact-resistant fluorescent acrylic block vials with magnifying lens (+60º) and 30-year leak-tightness guarantee
Better readability in low light thanks to SOLA luminous coating
Shock-absorbing 2K end caps provide optimal protection against damage
Max. measurement tolerance: in standard position: 0.30 mm/m (0.017°), with flip measurement: 0.50 mm/m (0.029°)

Price History

1M 3M
Sola Red 3 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sola

Sola AZ 40
£27.99
Sola AZ 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Sola Metron 60 BTCompare 2 Prices
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40
£46.99
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola Spirit level BigX 3 100
£46.99
Sola Spirit level BigX 3 100Compare 1 Prices
Sola AV 100
£32.28
Sola AV 100Compare 1 Prices
Sola AV 80
£28.99
Sola AV 80Compare 1 Prices
Sola Smart
£185.00
Sola SmartCompare 3 Prices
Sola AZ 120
£45.99
Sola AZ 120Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZ 80
£35.99
Sola AZ 80Compare 1 Prices
Sola AV 60
£24.99
Sola AV 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£66.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£62.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sola Red 3 100
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel