Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)

• Highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
• Continuous scale divisions easily readable
• Beveled edges on both sides
• Holder for marking pen
• Length: 200 cm
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-43-558 FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, 200cm STA143558
Ultimate strength Shock absorbing end caps for long life Dual bi-material hand grips, ideal for carrying & vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Rule gauge for easy of measuring, Weight: 3.5494424182 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£60.95
£72.61
Shipping: £11.66
with shipping: £11.66
Stanley 1-43-558 FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, 200cm
Ultimate strength Shock absorbing end caps for long life Dual bi-material hand grips, ideal for carrying & vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Rule gauge for easy of measuring, Weight: 3.5494424182 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
Continuous scale divisions easily readable
Beveled edges on both sides
Holder for marking pen
Length: 200 cm
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£62.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£64.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£64.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola AZM 50
£47.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£55.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£66.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 63 cm (18879)
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
Secure Tools
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: £11.66
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel