Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
from £42.74to £88.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Profile design (I-profile)
• 3 highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
• Shock edges on both sides
• Holder for marking pen
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Length: 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax I Beam Yellow Spirit Level 1800mm STA143557 1-43-557 Heavy Duty
Stanley FatMax I Beam Yellow Spirit Level 1800mm STA143557 1-43-557 Heavy Duty, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143557 Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm 1-43-557
Stanley STA143557 Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-557 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm STA143557
Stanley 1-43-557 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm Length 1800mm (72 in).
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FAT MAX I BEAM LEVEL 180CM 1-43-557 143557
STANLEY FAT MAX I BEAM LEVEL 180CM 1-43-557, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.65 / Unit
STANLEY� 1-43-557 FatMax� I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm
STANLEY� 1-43-557 FatMax� I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm STA143557 1-43-557
Stanley Tools Fatmax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm STA143557, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm 1-43-557
Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax I Beam Spirit Level 72" / 180cm 1-43-557
Stanley FatMax I Beam Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Profile design (I-profile)
3 highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
Shock edges on both sides
Holder for marking pen
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Length: 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Stanley TR75Compare 5 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel