Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
from £56.00to £75.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Knock protection
• Accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Level 16403 80cm STB962K80
Proven reliable Stabila technology, Weight: 0.47178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 96-2 K Masons Spirit Level 81cm Bricklayers Aluminium Profile 16403 STB-16403
STABILA Type 96-2 K Masons Spirit Level 81cm Bricklayers Aluminium Profile 16403, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-K 80cm Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level, 3 Vials - STB962K80
Stabila 16403 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level, 3 Vial, 80 cm (32 in), is a premium masonry level designed for precise vertical and...
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 16403
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB962K80 800mm Dumble Plumb Masons 3 Vial Level
Stabila STB962K80 800mm Dumble Plumb Masons 3 Vial Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-K Masons Spirit Level With Shield STB962K80
Stabila 96-2-K Masons Spirit Level With Shield, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16403 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm STB962K8
Stabila 16403 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm STB962K8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm
Stabila - 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.29 / Unit
Stabila 16403 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm
Stabila 16403 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80Cm STB962K80
Stabila 96-2-K Double Plumb Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16403 80Cm STB962K80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila Masons Double Plumb Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 962K80
Stabila Masons Double Plumb Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Knock protection
Accuracy:0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
Rhinobuild
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel