Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
from £47.99to £111.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile spirit level
• Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile against impacts
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
• Length: 180 cm, width: 2.1 cm, height: 5 cm
• Net weight: 1.262 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-2-180 Level 180cm/72in 14190 B0001P0TLO
Proven reliable Stabila technology Lightweight construction at just 1.36 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman, Weight: 2.99608214058 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 1800mm 180cm 72 Inch Spirit Level Double Plumb STB70272 Smooth Face 14190
Stabila 70-2 1800mm 180cm 72 Inch Spirit Level Double Plumb STB70272 Smooth Face, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling 14190
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 72" 180cm STB70272
Stabila STB70-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 72" 180cm The STABILA Type 70-2 is a strong lightweight spirit levelfeaturing a smooth rectangular...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA 70-2-180 LEVEL 180CM 72IN 14190 STB70272
STABILA 70-2-180 LEVEL 180CM 72IN 14190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.94 / Unit
Stabila 14190 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm
Stabila 14190 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm 14190
Stabila 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 180cm 14190
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 180cm 14190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 180cm / 72" (3 Vials) - Type 70-2 Stabila Level - 14190
Stabila Spirit Level - 180cm / 72" (3 Vials) - Type 70-2 Stabila Level - 14190, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.89 / Unit
Stabila 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180Cm STB70272
Stabila 70-2-180 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 180Cm STB70272, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
70-2-180 Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Series 180Cm
70-2-180 Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Series 180Cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm 70272
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile spirit level
Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile against impacts
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
Length: 180 cm, width: 2.1 cm, height: 5 cm
Net weight: 1.262 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
£46.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 60 cm (02504)
£44.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£42.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel