Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
from £52.00to £73.704 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Measurement accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Electric Spirit Level Type 70M Pro Socket Marking
Stabila Electric Spirit Level Type 70M Pro Socket Marking, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 120cm 16136/1
Stabila Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16136/1 120 cm "Electric Type 70" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black
The water level specifically for electrical and plumbing Marking holes in standardized distances Metre tear marking Anti-slip stoppers, Weight: 1.60496526736 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£73.70
£93.69
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
More offers
Stabila 16136/1 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 120cm
Stabila 16136/1 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Measurement accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: £19.99
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel