Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
from £44.43to £50.993 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Frame tape measure LBM 1000 STEEL by STABILA
• Length: 30 m, Band width: 13 mm
• Break-resistant Y-frame made of PC/ABS plastic
• Durable steel tape with STABILA NYLON-WRAP coating
• Universal hook with various fastening options
• Choice between metal hook, nail eyelet, or plastic ring with nail notch
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users by switching the crank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Steel 30 m Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating Universal Hook Shatterproof Frame MID Accuracy LBM1000 ST30 Black/Yellow STB-19664
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from knocks Resistant: exceptionally resistant STABILA nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: Easy, comfortable change of the crank from right-handed to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
Stabila Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Steel 30 m Steel Measuring Tape with Metr...
Stabila Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Steel 30 m Steel Measuring Tape with Metr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Reel Tape Steel 19664 30cm
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Reel Tape Steel 19664 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame tape measure LBM 1000 STEEL by STABILA
Length: 30 m, Band width: 13 mm
Break-resistant Y-frame made of PC/ABS plastic
Durable steel tape with STABILA NYLON-WRAP coating
Universal hook with various fastening options
Choice between metal hook, nail eyelet, or plastic ring with nail notch
Suitable for rightand left-handed users by switching the crank

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£44.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir VP52-2
£43.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£47.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel