Einhell TC-LD 25

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-LD 25
from £37.59to £55.054 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Distance meter
• Measuring range: 0.05 m - 25 m
• Measurement accuracy: 3 mm/m
• Laser diode: 635 nm
• Automatic shut-off
• Storage pouch
• Dimensions: W11.4 Centimetre x H20.2 Centimetre x D6.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-LD 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-LD 25 Laser Measure Device | Digital Distance Tape Meter - Tool For Measurement Of Lengths (Upto 25m), Areas and Volumes | Includes Storage Case B06Y6GGVRM
Includes practical storage bag Easy and precise measurement of distances up to 25 m Min/max function for continuous measurements Safety function: laser radiation only with repeated power-up Measurements from the front or back edge of the device, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-LD 25 Digital Laser Measure Distance Measurer Distance Finder 25m DIY EINTCLD25
Einhell TC-LD 25 Digital Laser Measure Distance Measurer Distance Finder 25m DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-LD 25 Digital Laser Measure Distance Measurer Distance Finder 25m DIY EINTCLD25
Einhell TC-LD 25 Digital Laser Measure Distance Measurer Distance Finder 25m DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-LD 25 Laser Range Finder 25m Handy Accurate Compact EINTCLD25
Einhell TC-LD 25 Laser Range Finder 25m Handy Accurate Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 0.05 m - 25 m
Measurement accuracy: 3 mm/m
Laser diode: 635 nm
Automatic shut-off
Storage pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.4 Centimetre x H20.2 Centimetre x D6.9 Centimetre
Weight:70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-LD 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Smart Laser Measure
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-57168
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
no1better-2009
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel