Einhell TC-LD 50

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-LD 50
from £37.99to £53.483 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Laser distance meter
• Measurement range: 0.05 m - 50 m
• Measurement accuracy: 2 mm/m
• Laser class: 2
• Auto shut-off
• Includes case
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-LD 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Laser Measuring Tool Distance Area Volume Calculator TC-LD 50 2270080
Einhell Laser Measuring Tool Distance Area Volume Calculator TC-LD 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-LD DIY/Professional 50 Digital Laser Measure Distance 50m 2270080
Einhell TC-LD DIY/Professional 50 Digital Laser Measure Distance 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-LD 50 Digital Laser Measure (176) Einhell Classic
Einhell TC-LD 50 Digital Laser Measure (176) Einhell Classic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: 0.05 m - 50 m
Measurement accuracy: 2 mm/m
Laser class: 2
Auto shut-off
Includes case
Dimensions
Weight:100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-LD 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£37.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£47.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
no1better-2009
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel