Sola PRO-TM 5

Price History
• Shatterproof, compact plastic housing
• Steel safety catch for enhanced occupational safety
• Ergonomically shaped band brake for precise measurements
• Movable end hook made of stainless steel for internal and external measurements
• 19 mm wide steel tape with yellow anti-reflective coating
• Measurement accuracy of ±0.6 mm
• Reinforcement plate to protect the end piece from damage and wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sola PRO-TM 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sola PRO-TM Tape Measure 5 m B00G0U5S8S
Pro TM professional roll tape SOLA Accuracy class 1 - ideal for craftsmen and professionals 5m x 19mm steel tape, painted yellow with thick stainless steel band end
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
SO3 SOLA MEASURING TAPE 5m PRO-TM 19mm
SOLAMEASURINGTAPE5mPRO-TM19mm
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shatterproof, compact plastic housing
Steel safety catch for enhanced occupational safety
Ergonomically shaped band brake for precise measurements
Movable end hook made of stainless steel for internal and external measurements
19 mm wide steel tape with yellow anti-reflective coating
Measurement accuracy of ±0.6 mm
Reinforcement plate to protect the end piece from damage and wear

Price History

1M 3M
Sola PRO-TM 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sola

Sola M25 25
£52.92
Sola M25 25Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZ 80
£35.99
Sola AZ 80Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 20
£21.99
Sola AZB 20Compare 1 Prices
Sola GO! smart
£56.60
Sola GO! smartCompare 1 Prices
Sola GO! magnetic clip
£27.45
Sola GO! magnetic clipCompare 2 Prices
Sola Smart
£174.00
Sola SmartCompare 3 Prices
Sola AZM 30
£45.89
Sola AZM 30Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 150
£42.33
Sola AZB 150Compare 1 Prices
Sola PRO-TM 3
£16.24
Sola PRO-TM 3Compare 2 Prices
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Sola HPL 75Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testboy 40 Simple
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£40.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec BW10
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec BR16
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 60 m (2-34-775)
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£45.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£42.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola PRO-TM 5
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel