Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
from £32.993 offersManufacturer: TestoPrice History
• Voltage tester
• Measured Quantities : Voltage
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Display: No
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 12 V - 1000 V
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Dimensions: W25 mm x H155 mm x D23 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 745 Non-Contact Voltage Detector 12V AC to 1000V AC - 12 Month Warranty 0590 7450
Testo 745 Non-Contact Voltage Detector 12V AC to 1000V AC - 12 Month Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Testo 745 Non-Contact Voltage Detector 0590 7450
Testo 745 Non-Contact Voltage Detector, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Testo 0590 7450 745 Non Contact Voltage Tester
Testo 0590 7450 745 Non Contact Voltage Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x H155 mm x D23 mm
Weight:63 g
Specification
Measured Quantities :Voltage
Measurement Categories:CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Display:No
Alternating Voltage (AC):12 V - 1000 V
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 67

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola PRO-TM 5
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TLM50
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
cashconwalsall
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
afrrefrigerationltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel