Flir VP52-2

Manufacturer: Flir
Flir VP52-2
from £43.94to £67.393 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Non-contact voltage detector Category CAT IV
• Light, vibration, and buzzer feedback alarms
• Identification of live wires in switch boxes, switches, and sockets
• Suitable for troubleshooting and inspection of electrical installations in residential, commercial, and industrial buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flir VP52-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLIR Non-contact Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V LED Vibration VP52-2
FLIR Non-contact Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V LED Vibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
FLIR VP52-2 Triple Alarm CAT IV Non-Contact Voltage Detector with Flashlight B0892LX2RZ
EASY TO USE: Offers an ergonomic design with a low-profile probe tip and anti-roll case that’s easy to grip and operate TROUBLESHOOT QUICKLY: Provides high-end features that make your job more efficient including bright flashlight, tip light, auto power off, and low battery indication RUGGED: Durable to withstand a 3 m drop RELIABLE: test for voltage in the latest safety outlets, large industrial electrical systems, and residential low-voltage installations ALARM NOTIFICATION: Sound, Flashing LED, Vibration
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
FLIR VP52-2 Non-contact Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V LED Vibration
FLIR VP52-2 Non-contact Voltage Tester CAT IV 1000V LED Vibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-contact voltage detector Category CAT IV
Light, vibration, and buzzer feedback alarms
Identification of live wires in switch boxes, switches, and sockets
Suitable for troubleshooting and inspection of electrical installations in residential, commercial, and industrial buildings

Price History

1M
Flir VP52-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flir

Flir E6 Pro
£1,918.80
Flir E6 ProCompare 4 Prices
Flir MR160
£826.80
Flir MR160Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR60
£673.79
Flir MR60Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR77
£802.80
Flir MR77Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG165
£295.08
Flir TG165Compare 4 Prices
Flir DM286
£994.80
Flir DM286Compare 2 Prices
Flir MR13
£104.39
Flir MR13Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Flir TG54-2Compare 5 Prices
Flir CM85-2
£514.80
Flir CM85-2Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR05
£86.39
Flir MR05Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft LSG-4
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley S300
£46.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£44.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir VP52-2
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel